Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi

PREP GIRLS BASKETBALL

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Company Profile | About Us ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Company Profile | About Us … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Thursday’s Results

TOURNAMENTS

NW SIGNAL CLASSIC

CONSOLATION

Patrick Henry 53, Wauseon 47, OT

CHAMPIONSHIP

Napoleon 48, Holgate 32

Elida Vicki Mauk Classic

Semifinals

Lima Senior 51, Spencerville 36

Lima Cent. Cath. 45, Elida 35

Ada Border Classic

SEMIFINALS

Allen East 60, Waynesfield-Goshen 41

Upper Scioto Valley 44, Ada 35

CELINA OVISCO TOURNAMENT

Semifinals

Marion Local 41, Coldwater 28

St. Henry 50, Celina 23

AYERSVILLE TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Leipsic 40, Continental 31

Ayersville 50, Hilltop 15

WAPAKONETA TSC TOURNAMENT

SEMFIINALS

Cincinnati Hughes def. Dayton Stivers

Wapakoneta 48, Fostoria 29

Ohio Cardinal Conference

Lexington 39, Ashland Senior 33

Firelands Conference

Monroeville 50, Plymouth 35

New London 49, Ashland Mapleton 33

Western Assets 49, Norwalk St. Paul 41

Other NW Ohio Games

Anna 35, Versailles 34

Ayersville 50, Hilltop 15

Cardington Lincoln 87, Ridgemont 46

Castalia Margaretta 71, Old Fort 47

Colonel Crawford 57, Galion Senior 33

Cory-Rawson 55, Mohawk 36

Delphos Jefferson 58, Lima Shawnee 47

Delphos St. John’s 60, Van Wert 45

Elgin 82, Lima Perry 43

Elmwood 41, Gibsonburg 26

Fort Loramie 55, New Knoxville 28

Fremont Ross 52, Port Clinton 17

Houston 57, Sidney Lehman 44

Leipsic 40, Continental 31

Loudonville 52, Clear Fork 13

Marion Pleasant 57, Galion Northmor 35

Midview 56, Vermilion 32

Mount Gilead 50, Crestline 43

New Bremen 31, Jackson Center 18

North Baltimore 67, Miller City 50

Oak Harbor 54, Clyde 39

Ontario 34, Sparta Highland 23

Ottawa-Glandorf 43, Columbus Grove 37

Ottoville 61, Arlington 58

Perrysburg 42, Archbold 40

River Valley 56, North Union 38

Rossford 41, Maumee 36

Seneca East 49, Milan Edison 36

South Adams, Ind. 60, Parkway 37

St. Marys Memorial 36, Bellefontaine 32

Toledo Bowsher 46, Sandusky Senior 43

Upper Scioto Valley 44, Ada 35

Vanlue 37, Hardin Northern 32

Wapakoneta 48, Fostoria Senior 29

Wayne Trace 43, Woodlan, Ind. 33

West Holmes 65, Mount Vernon 59, 3-OT

Around Ohio

Andover Pymatuning Valley 56, Mineral Ridge 40

Arcanum 70, Lewisburg Tri-County N. 29

Aurora 56, Chardon NDCL 42

Bainbridge Paint Valley 43, Hillsboro 39

Bellaire 87, Rayland Buckeye 39

Bellaire St. John 57, Sarahsville Shenandoah 47, 0

Beverly Ft. Frye 48, Belmont Union Local 34

Bloom-Carroll 62, Washburn, Tenn. 27

Bradford 59, New Paris National Trail 54

Brookfield 59, Youngs. East 43

Cadiz Harrison Cent. 65, Martins Ferry 52

Caledonia River Valley 56, Richwood N. Union 38

Can. McKinley 84, Gates Mills Gilmour 32

Can. South 61, Akr. Springfield 23

Cardington-Lincoln 87, Mt. Victory Ridgemont 46

Chesterland W. Geauga 41, Erie McDowell, Pa. 34

Chillicothe Unioto 54, Jackson 13

Cin. NW 62, Hamilton 51

Circleville Logan Elm 80, Williamsport Westfall 30

Cols. Ready 34, Milford Center Fairbanks 22

Columbiana Crestview 81, Lowellville 15

Conner, Ky. 70, Cin. St. Ursula 41

Creston Norwayne 72, Jeromesville Hillsdale 30

Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 62, Cuyahoga Falls 57

Delphos St. John’s 60, Van Wert 45

Ft. Loramie 55, New Knoxville 28

Ironton St. Joseph 50, Portsmouth Sciotoville 12

Lore City Buckeye Trail 61, Barnesville 28

Loudonville 52, Bellville Clear Fork 13

Louisville Aquinas 49, Can. Cent. Cath. 24

Middlefield Cardinal 38, Burton Berkshire 28

Millersburg W. Holmes 65, Mt. Vernon 59

Monroe 48, Hamilton Ross 18

Morrow Little Miami 38, Goshen 26

Mt. Gilead 50, Crestline 43

New Lexington 48, Glouster Trimble 42

Newark Licking Valley 54, Philo 53, 2

Notre Dame Academy 70, Mercyhurst Prep, Pa. 26

Oak Hill 81, Bidwell River Valley 26

Pataskala Watkins Memorial 60, Westerville Cent. 58

Pitsburg Franklin-Monroe 41, Casstown Miami E. 33

Portsmouth Clay 48, Lucasville Valley 42

Proctorville Fairland 51, Parma Hts. Holy Name 38

Ravenna 56, Kent Roosevelt 30

Ravenna SE 51, Cortland Maplewood 27

S. Adams, Ind. 60, Rockford Parkway 37

Salineville Southern 35, Heartland Christian 30

Sandusky 46, Richmond, Mich. 35

Steubenville 64, Oak Glen, W.Va. 44

Sugar Grove Berne Union 38, Howard E. Knox 36

Toronto 49, Richmond Edison 27

Trenton Edgewood 55, W. Carrollton 38

Trotwood-Madison 59, Pickerington N. 53

Waynesville 74, Lees Creek E. Clinton 25

Westerville N. 57, Logan 51

Williamstown, W.Va. 76, Marietta 53

Wintersville Indian Creek 74, St. Clairsville 41

Wooster 78, Mansfield Sr. 63

Youngs. Liberty 71, Cortland Lakeview 39

Zanesville W. Muskingum 52, Byesville Meadowbrook 25

Berlin Hiland 59, Macedonia Nordonia 40

Harrod Allen E. 60, Waynesfield-Goshen 41

Centerville 76, Morgan Park, Ill. 35

Medina 47, Ringgold, Ga. 44

Twin Valley, Pa. 48, Washington C.H. 46

Worthington Kilbourne 48, Pittsburgh Obama, Pa. 31

Waverly 67, Latham Western 43

Piketon 50, Beaver Eastern 41

Bethel-Tate 50, Portsmouth W. 22

Cin. Gamble Montessori 54, St. Patrick, Ky. 47

Warren Harding 80, Wilmington, Pa. 19

Cols. Watterson 43, Seton 26

Hilliard Bradley 54, Cols. Grandview Hts. 26

Wayne, W.Va. 55, Chesapeake 33

Cin. Walnut Hills 84, Clarksville, Tenn. 26

Friday’s Games

Tournaments

Lima Central Catholic, Lima Senior & Spencerville at Elida Vicki Mauk Tournament

Hilltop, Continental & Leipsic at Ayersville Tournament

Upper Scioto Valley, Waynesfield-Goshen & Allen East at Ada Border Classic

Kidron Central Christian at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Girls Hoops Classic

Toledo Central Catholic at Kemba Holiday Hoops Classic

Toledo Notre Dame at Rocks Holiday Classic

Toledo Rogers at Naples, Fla. Shootout

Evergreen, Maumee Valley Country Day, Willard, Loudonville, Buckeye Central, at Mansfield Christian Wayne Roller Holiday Showcase

OREGON CLAY HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Oregon Clay vs. Cardinal Stritch

Toledo Start vs. Sandusky Perkins

LIMA BATH McDONALD’S TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Minster vs. Bellevue

Lima Bath vs. Springfield

BRYAN HOLIDAY CLASSIC

SEMIFINALS

Fairview vs. Stryker

Bryan vs. Paulding

Other NW Ohio Games

Buckeye Valley at Delaware Hayes

Toledo Whitmer at Anthony Wayne

Saturday’s Games

Northern 10 Conference

Carey at Buckeye Central

Ridgedale at Colonel Crawford

Seneca East at Mohawk

Upper Sandusky at Bucyrus

Sandusky Bay Appointment River Division

Fremont St. Joseph at Danbury

Gibsonburg at Sandusky St. Mary’s

Old Fort at Lakota

Tiffin Calvert at New Riegel

Sandusky Bay Appointment Bay Division

Oak Harbor at Castalia Margaretta

Port Clinton at Milan Edison

Vermilion at Willard

Sandusky Bay Appointment Lake Division

Sandusky Senior at Sandusky Perkins

Ohio Cardinal Conference

Mansfield Madison at Lexington

Mid-Buckeye Conference

Crestline at Lucas

Other NW Ohio Games

Bluffton at Arcadia

Bowling Green at Toledo St. Ursula

Buckeye Valley at Fairfield Union

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Convoy Crestview at Hicksville

Delta at Fayette

Eastwood at Liberty Center

Elgin at Mount Gilead

Findlay at Sylvania Southview

Fort Jennings at McComb

Fremont Ross at Norwalk Senior

Hardin Northern at Pandora-Gilboa

Jackson Center at New Knoxville

Jay County, Ind. at Fort Recovery

Kalida at Delphos Jefferson

Lake at Maumee

Liberty-Benton at Ottawa-Glandorf

Lorain Brookside at New London

Mansfield Senior at Mount Vernon

New Bremen at Sidney Lehman

Northwood at Montpelier

Otsego at Van Buren

Pettisville at Toledo Christian

Smithville at Ashland Mapleton

Sparta Highland at Clear Fork

St. Marys Memorial at Russia

Sylvania Northview at Toledo Bowsher

TOURNAMENTS

Girls Hoops Holiday Classic at Kidron Central Christian

Fairview, Paulding & Stryker at Bryan Holiday Classic

Allen East, Waynesfield-Goshen & Upper Scioto Valley at Ada Border Classic

Fostoria at Wapakoneta TSC Tournament

Coldwater, Cardinal Stritch, Oregon Clay, Toledo Start & Sandusky Perkins at Oregon Clay Eagle Classic

Minster, Bellevue, Springfield at Lima Bath McDonald’s Tournament

Marion Local, St. Henry, Celina at OVISCO Tournament

Toledo Notre Dame at Rock Holiay Classic

Toledo Rogers at Naples, Fla. Shootout

Ashland, Evergreen, Mansfield St. Peter’s, Maumee Valley Country Day, Plymouth & Shelby at Mansfield Christian Wayne Roller Holiday Showcase

PREP BOYS BASKETBALL

Thursday’s Results

TOURNAMENTS

ROUTE 49 CLASSIC

SEMIFINALS

Edgerton 53, Antwerp 51

Hicksville 71, Edon 26

DEFIANCE COLLEGE TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Bryan 52, Paulding 50

Wauseon 58, Tinora 41

NW OHIO CLASSIC

SEMIFINALS

Evergreen 51, Northwood 42

Fostoria 80, Montpelier 51

BERLIN HILAND FIRST FED CLASSIC

Kidron Cent. Christian 54, Louisville Aquinas 38

Berlin Hiland 68, Tallmadge 58

SOUTHVIEW SIDELINES TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Sylvania Southview def. Maumee Valley Country Day

Toledo St. Francis 79, Toledo Rogers 52

Other NW Ohio Games

Lima Bath 68, Liberty-Benton 66

Maumee 59, Lake 37

Ottawa-Glandorf 89, Perrysburg 71

Pandora-Gilboa 55, Leipsic 48

Sullivan Black River 60, Ashland Mapleton 49

Sylvania Southview 76, Maumee Valley Country Day 74

Hopewell-Loudon 53, Tiffin Calvert 52

Toledo St. Francis 79, Toledo Rogers 52

Around Ohio

Alliance Marlington 71, Steubenville 66

Can. Glenoak 71, Elyria Cath. 61

Canal Winchester Harvest Prep 83, Blair Oaks, Mo. 64

Chillicothe Zane Trace 65, McArthur Vinton County 52

Cin. Elder 59, Cin. Shroder 46

Cin. Walnut Hills 91, Whites Creek, Tenn. 54

Cin. Winton Woods 44, Milford 37

Cle. St. Martin De Porres 69, Detroit Cristo Rey, Mich. 58

Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant 83, Saint Joseph Central, W.Va. 51

Cols. St. Charles 58, Lancaster Fairfield Union 49

Columbia Station Columbia 73, West Salem Northwestern 58

Columbiana 65, N. Jackson Jackson-Milton 38

Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 62, Cuyahoga Falls 57

Cuyahoga Hts. 56, Independence 51

Dresden Tri-Valley 58, Cols. Mifflin 45

Dublin Scioto 60, Radnor, Pa. 39

Gates Mills Hawken 70, Garfield Hts. Trinity 59

Harlan Co., Ky. 55, St. Bernard Roger Bacon 43

READ  Here's Why You Should Attend Home Painting Contractors | Home Painting Contractors

Hilliard Bradley 61, Westerville N. 53

Kent Roosevelt 55, Ravenna 35

Kettering Alter 65, Laurens Academy, S.C. 46

Lancaster 53, Cols. West 35

Lyndhurst Brush 68, Warrensville Hts. 50

Mansfield St. Peter’s 86, Cle. Lincoln W. 46

Mantua Crestwood 72, Mogadore Field 48

Mogadore 101, Cortland Maplewood 53

Oak Glen, W.Va. 54, Lisbon Beaver 52

Oak Hill 81, Bidwell River Valley 26

Racine Southern 58, Ravenswood, W.Va. 37

S. Charleston SE 59, Spring. Kenton Ridge 55

Spring. Emmanuel Christian 61, Spring. Greenon 49

Tiffin Calvert 23, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 15

Tol. Christian 72, Port Clinton 40

Tol. St. John’s 62, East Ridge, Tenn. 22

Tuscarawas Cent. Cath. 63, E. Can. 54

Weir, W.Va. 79, Richmond Edison 69

Westerville Cent. 66, Bellefontaine 43

Westerville S. 84, Tol. Waite 50

North Crowley, Texas 63, Lakewood St. Edward 59

Bethel Park, Pa. 80, Worthington Kilbourne 60

Erie McDowell, Pa. 58, Cols. DeSales 51

Cols. Briggs 62, Cols. Franklin Hts. 53

Gahanna Cols. Academy 56, Cols. East 41

Wheelersburg 81, E. Palestine 24

Howard E. Knox 54, Cols. Horizon Science 52

Lancaster Fisher Cath. 59, Heath 53

London 79, London Madison Plains 30

Washington C.H. Miami Trace 56, Jamestown Greeneview 48

Delaware Hayes 74, Somerset Prep, Fla. 46

CBHS, Tenn. 75, Powell Olentangy Liberty 67

W. Lafayette Ridgewood 60, Warsaw River View 48

Cin. Gamble Montessori 60, Augusta, Ky. 48

Cin. Mariemont 56, Bracken Co., Ky. 49

Portsmouth W. 62, Bethel-Tate 37

Sharon, Pa. 61, Youngs. Ursuline 57

Friday’s Games

Three Rivers Able-bodied Conference

Fremont Ross at Lima Senior

Northern 10 Conference

Buckeye Central at Ridgedale

Bucyrus at Colonel Crawford

Mohawk at Wynford

Seneca East at Upper Sandusky

Sandusky Bay Appointment River Division

Danbury at Old Fort

Fremont St. Joseph at Lakota

New Riegel at Gibsonburg

Sandusky St. Mary’s at Tiffin Calvert

Sandusky Bay Appointment Bay Division

Oak Harbor at Willard

Ohio Cardinal Conference

Lexington at Ashland Senior

Mansfield Senior at Wooster Senior

West Holmes at Mount Vernon

Firelands Conference

Monroeville at Plymouth

New London at Ashland Mapleton

Norwalk St. Paul at Western Reserve

Other NW Ohio Games

Anthony Wayne at Genoa

Arcadia at Elmwood

Archbold at Eastwood

Ashland Crestview at South Central

Bellevue at Shelby

Bowling Green at McComb

Cardinal Stritch at Sonic Slam

Carey at Liberty-Benton

Columbus Bexley at Buckeye Valley

Convoy Crestview at Delphos St. John’s

Fayette at Delta

Fort Loramie at Anna

Greenville at Fort Recovery

Hardin Northern at Vanlue

Kalida at Lincolnview

Lima Perry at Wapakoneta

Lima Shawnee at Delphos Jefferson

Lima Temple Christian at Fort Jennings

Mansfield Madison at Clear Fork

Marion Pleasant at North Union

Milan Edison at Huron

New Bremen at Riverside

New Knoxville at St. Marys Memorial

Pettisville at Ottawa Hills

River Valley at Fredericktown

Russia at Minster

Sparta Highland at Ontario

Van Wert at Ottoville

Versailles at Miami East

Woodlan, Ind. at Wayne Trace

Tournaments

Toledo St. John’s & Toledo Start at Fort Walton Beach (Fla.) Tourney

Antwerp, Edgerton, Hicksville & Edon in Route 49 Classic

Bryan, Paulding, Tinora & Wauseon at Defiance College Tournament

Evergreen, Northwood, Fostoria & Montpelier at Northwest Ohio Classic

Maumee Valley Country Day, Sylvania Southview, Toledo St. Francis & Toledo Rogers at Sylvania Southview Sidelines Tournament

Coldwater Asset Allocation Classic

SEMIFINALS

Marion Local vs. Celina

St. Henry vs. Coldwater

ADA BORDER CLASSIC

SEMIFINALS

Allen East vs. Waynesfield-Goshen, 6

Ada vs. Upper Scioto Valley, 7:30

BLUFFTON McDONALDS HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Miller City vs. Arlington, 6

Bluffton vs. Cory-Rawson, 7:30

NW SIGNAL CLASSIC

SEMIFINALS

Napoleon vs. Holgate

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Patrick Henry vs. Liberty Center

OREGON CLAY EAGLE HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Sandusky Perkins vs. Oregon Clay

Toledo Bowsher vs. Twinsburg

WARRIOR CHRISTMAS TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Whiteford, Mich. vs. Toledo Emmanuel Christian

Swanton vs. Monclova Christian

LORAIN COUNTY HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Sandusky vs. Vermilion

Elyria vs. Lorain

JJ WINNS HOLIDAY TOURNAMENT

SEMIFINALS

Parkway vs. Fremont, Ind.

North Central vs. Onsted, Mich.

BERLIN HILAND FIRST FEDERAL SHOWCASE

Loudonville vs. Waynedale

Mansfield St. Peter’s vs. Berlin Hiland

Saturday’s Games

Other NW Ohio Games

Ayersville at Toledo Christian

Bellevue at Castalia Margaretta

Bucyrus at Riverdale

Cardington Lincoln at Galion Senior

Cleveland Lutheran West at Toledo Woodward

Clyde at Ashland Senior

Colonel Crawford at Plymouth

Continental at Lima Perry

Crestline at Jeromesville Hillsdale

Danbury at Monroeville

Defiance at Delphos St. John’s

Delphos Jefferson at Fort Recovery

Elmwood at Old Fort

Genoa at Tiffin Columbian

Hopewell-Loudon at Mohawk

Lexington at Ontario

Lima Cent. Cath. at Lima Shawnee

Lima Senior at Elida

Lincolnview at Ottoville

Lucas at New London

Marion Harding at Mansfield Madison

Marion Pleasant at Elgin

Mount Gilead at River Valley

New Knoxville at Botkins

North Baltimore at New Riegel

Otsego at Van Buren

Perrysburg at Westlake

Richmond Heights at Toledo Whitmer

Sandusky St. Mary’s at Port Clinton

Seneca East at Arcadia

Shelby at Upper Sandusky

Sidney Fairlawn at Riverside

South Central at Norwalk Senior

Spencerville at St. Marys Memorial

Springfield at Findlay

Sylvania Northview at Toledo Scott

Toledo Rogers at Anthony Wayne

Van Wert at Columbus Grove

Versailles at Tipp City Tippecanoe

Willard at Buckeye Central

Wynford at Ashland Crestview

TOURNAMENTS

Toledo Start & Toledo St. John’s at Fort Walton Beach (Fla.) Tourney

Marion Local, Celina & St. Henry at Coldwater Asset Allocation Classic

Allen East, Waynesfield-Goshen, Ada & Upper Scioto Valley at Ada Border Classic

Miller City, Arlington & Cory-Rawson at Bluffton McDonalds Tournament

Napoleon, Holgate, Liberty Center & Patrick Henry at NW Signal Classic

Sandusky Perkins, Oregon Clay, Toledo Bowsher & Twinsburg at Oregon Clay Holiday Classic

Whiteford, Mich., Toledo Emmanuel Christian, Monclova Christian & Swanton at Warrior Christmas Classic

Sandusky & Vermilion at Lorain County Holiday Tournament

Parkway, Fremont, Ind., Onsted, Mich. at North Central JJ Winns Holiday Tournament

Cardinal Stritch at Sonic Slam Tournament

PREP HOCKEY

Weekly State Poll

SCHOOL (1st-place votes) Pts

1. Cleveland St. Ignatius (6) 69

2. Gates Mills Gilmour Academy (2) 67

3. Lakewood St. Edward 61

4. Parma Heights Holy Name 50

5. Olentangy Liberty 44

6. Dublin Jerome 37

7. Hunting Valley University School 25

8. Upper Arlington 23

9. (tie) Toledo St. Johns 20

9. (tie) Sylvania Northview 20

PRO FOOTBALL

National Football League

American Conference

East

W L T Pct PF PA

y-New England 10 5 0 .667 398 322

Miami 7 8 0 .467 302 391

Buffalo 5 10 0 .333 227 357

N.Y. Jets 4 11 0 .267 330 403

South

W L T Pct PF PA

x-Houston 10 5 0 .667 382 313

Indianapolis 9 6 0 .600 400 327

Tennessee 9 6 0 .600 293 270

Jacksonville 5 10 0 .333 242 296

North

W L T Pct PF PA

Baltimore 9 6 0 .600 363 263

Pittsburgh 8 6 1 .567 412 347

Cleveland 7 7 1 .500 335 366

Cincinnati 6 9 0 .400 355 439

West

W L T Pct PF PA

x-Kansas City 11 4 0 .733 530 418

x-L.A. Chargers 11 4 0 .733 405 320

Denver 6 9 0 .400 320 326

Oakland 4 11 0 .267 287 432

National Conference

East

W L T Pct PF PA

y-Dallas 9 6 0 .600 303 289

Philadelphia 8 7 0 .533 343 348

Washington 7 8 0 .467 281 335

N.Y. Giants 5 10 0 .333 334 376

South

W L T Pct PF PA

y-New Orleans 13 2 0 .867 490 320

Atlanta 6 9 0 .400 380 391

Carolina 6 9 0 .400 343 368

Tampa Bay 5 10 0 .333 364 430

North

W L T Pct PF PA

y-Chicago 11 4 0 .733 397 273

Minnesota 8 6 1 .567 350 317

Green Bay 6 8 1 .433 376 369

Detroit 5 10 0 .333 293 360

West

W L T Pct PF PA

y-L.A. Rams 12 3 0 .800 479 352

x-Seattle 9 6 0 .600 401 323

San Francisco 4 11 0 .267 310 387

Arizona 3 12 0 .200 201 398

x-clinched playoff spot

y-clinched division

Late amateur not included

Saturday’s Results

Tennessee 25, Washington 16

Baltimore 22, L.A. Chargers 10

Sunday’s Results

Cleveland 26, Cincinnati 18

Jacksonville 17, Miami 7

Indianapolis 28, N.Y. Giants 27

Dallas 27, Tampa Bay 20

New England 24, Buffalo 12

Atlanta 24, Carolina 10

Minnesota 27, Detroit 9

Philadelphia 32, Houston 30

Green Bay 44, N.Y. Jets 38, OT

L.A. Rams 31, Arizona 9

Chicago 14, San Francisco 9

New Orleans 31, Pittsburgh 28

Seattle 38, Kansas City 31

Monday’s Results

Oakland 27, Denver 14

Sunday, Dec. 30

Miami at Buffalo, 1

Atlanta at Tampa Bay, 1

Jacksonville at Houston, 1

Dallas at N.Y. Giants, 1

Detroit at Green Bay, 1

N.Y. Jets at New England, 1

Carolina at New Orleans, 1

Arizona at Seattle, 4:25

L.A. Chargers at Denver, 4:25

Oakland at Kansas City, 4:25

San Francisco at L.A. Rams, 4:25

Philadelphia at Washington, 4:25

Chicago at Minnesota, 4:25

Cincinnati at Pittsburgh, 4:25

Cleveland at Baltimore, 4:25

Indianapolis at Tennessee, 8:20

PRO HOCKEY

National Hockey League

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Tampa Bay 38 29 7 2 60 160 111

Toronto 37 25 10 2 52 140 103

Buffalo 38 21 12 5 47 112 109

Boston 38 20 14 4 44 107 101

Montreal 37 19 13 5 43 115 117

Florida 35 15 14 6 36 115 125

Detroit 39 15 18 6 36 111 131

Ottawa 37 15 18 4 34 118 144

Metropolitan Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Washington 36 23 10 3 49 132 104

Columbus 37 22 12 3 47 121 112

Pittsburgh 37 19 12 6 44 124 112

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

N.Y. Islanders 35 18 13 4 40 101 98

N.Y. Rangers 36 15 14 7 37 105 119

READ  12 Things That You Never Expect On Ceiling Painters | Ceiling Painters

Carolina 36 15 16 5 35 91 106

Philadelphia 36 15 16 5 35 109 131

New Jersey 36 13 16 7 33 107 127

Western Conference

Central Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Winnipeg 37 24 11 2 50 129 105

Nashville 37 22 13 2 46 111 95

Colorado 37 19 12 6 44 129 115

Dallas 37 18 16 3 39 99 102

Minnesota 35 17 15 3 37 103 99

St. Louis 35 15 16 4 34 100 115

Chicago 39 13 20 6 32 111 145

Pacific Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Calgary 38 23 12 3 49 131 104

San Jose 38 19 12 7 45 124 115

Vegas 39 20 15 4 44 117 112

Anaheim 38 19 14 5 43 95 109

Edmonton 36 18 15 3 39 102 111

Vancouver 39 17 18 4 38 117 125

Arizona 36 16 18 2 34 93 101

Los Angeles 37 14 20 3 31 86 112

NOTE: Two credibility for a win, one point for overtime loss. Top three teams in anniversary analysis and two agrarian cards per appointment beforehand to playoffs.

Late amateur not included

Thursday’s Results

New Jersey 5, Boston 2

Columbus 4, N.Y. Rangers 3, OT

Pittsburgh 5, Detroit 2

Washington 3, Carolina 1

Tampa Bay 6, Philadelphia 5, OT

St. Louis 4, Buffalo 1

Calgary 4, Winnipeg 1

Dallas at Nashville, late

Minnesota at Chicago, late

Vancouver at Edmonton, late

Colorado at Vegas, late

Anaheim at San Jose, late

Arizona at Los Angeles, late

Friday’s Games

Montreal at Florida, 7

Toronto at Columbus, 7

Ottawa at N.Y. Islanders, 7

Saturday’s Games

Carolina at New Jersey, 1

San Jose at Edmonton, 4

Minnesota at Winnipeg, 4

Vegas at Los Angeles, 4

Boston at Buffalo, 7

N.Y. Islanders at Toronto, 7

Montreal at Tampa Bay, 7

Philadelphia at Florida, 7

Washington at Ottawa, 7

Pittsburgh at St. Louis, 8

Detroit at Dallas, 8

N.Y. Rangers at Nashville, 8

Chicago at Colorado, 9

Arizona at Anaheim, 10

Vancouver at Calgary, 10

Sunday’s Games

Vegas at Arizona, 8

PRO BASKETBALL

NBA

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

W L Pct GB

Toronto 26 10 .722 —

Philadelphia 22 13 .629 3½

Boston 20 14 .588 5

Brooklyn 17 19 .472 9

New York 9 27 .250 17

Southeast Division

W L Pct GB

Charlotte 16 17 .485 —

Miami 16 17 .485 —

Orlando 14 19 .424 2

Washington 13 22 .371 4

Atlanta 9 24 .273 7

Central Division

W L Pct GB

Milwaukee 24 10 .706 —

Indiana 23 12 .657 1½

Detroit 16 16 .500 7

Chicago 9 26 .257 15½

Cleveland 8 27 .229 16½

Western Conference

Southwest Division

W L Pct GB

Houston 19 15 .559 —

San Antonio 19 16 .543 ½

Memphis 18 16 .529 1

Dallas 16 17 .485 2½

New Orleans 15 20 .429 4½

Northwest Division

W L Pct GB

Denver 21 11 .656 —

Oklahoma City 21 12 .636 ½

Portland 19 15 .559 3

Utah 17 18 .486 5½

Minnesota 16 18 .471 6

Pacific Division

W L Pct GB

Golden State 23 12 .657 —

L.A. Lakers 20 14 .588 2½

L.A. Clippers 20 14 .588 2½

Sacramento 18 16 .529 4½

Phoenix 9 26 .257 14

Late amateur not included

Wednesday’s Results

Detroit 106, Washington 95

Phoenix 122, Orlando 120, OT

Brooklyn 134, Charlotte 132, 2OT

Indiana 129, Atlanta 121

Toronto 106, Miami 104

Memphis 95, Cleveland 87

Minnesota 119, Chicago 94

Dallas 122, New Orleans 119

San Antonio 111, Denver 103

L.A. Clippers 127, Sacramento 118

Thursday’s Results

Houston 127, Boston 113

Milwaukee 112, New York 96

L.A. Lakers at Sacramento, late

Philadelphia at Utah, late

Portland at Golden State, late

Friday’s Games

Brooklyn at Charlotte, 7

Chicago at Washington, 7

Detroit at Indiana, 7

Toronto at Orlando, 7

Atlanta at Minnesota, 8

Cleveland at Miami, 8

Dallas at New Orleans, 8

Oklahoma City at Phoenix, 9

San Antonio at Denver, 9

L.A. Clippers at L.A. Lakers, 10:30

Saturday’s Games

Brooklyn at Milwaukee, 5

Charlotte at Washington, 7

Houston at New Orleans, 7

Cleveland at Atlanta, 7:30

Boston at Memphis, 8

New York at Utah, 8

Denver at Phoenix, 9

Golden State at Portland, 10

San Antonio at L.A. Clippers, 10:30

Sunday’s Games

Detroit at Orlando, 3:30

Chicago at Toronto, 6

Minnesota at Miami, 6

Oklahoma City at Dallas, 7

Philadelphia at Portland, 9

Sacramento at L.A. Lakers, 9:30

COLLEGE FOOTBALL

Bowl Schedule

Celebration Bowl

At Atlanta

N.C. A&T 24, Alcorn State 22

Cure Bowl

AT Orlando, Fla.

Tulane 41, Louisiana-Lafayette 24

New Mexico Bowl

AT Albuquerque

Utah State 52, North Texas 13

Las Vegas Bowl

Fresno State 31, Arizona State 20

Camellia Bowl

Montgomery, Ala.

Georgia Southern 23, Eastern Michigan 21

New Orleans Bowl

Appalachian State 45, Middle Tennessee 13

Tuesday’s Result

Boca Raton (Fla.) Bowl

UAB 37, Northern Illinois 13

Frisco (Texas) Bowl

Ohio 27, San Diego State 0

Gasparilla Bowl

At St. Petersburg, Fla.

Marshall 38, South Florida 20

Bahamas Bowl

AT Nassau

Florida All-embracing 35, Toledo 32

Famous Idaho Potato Bowl

AT Boise

BYU 49, Western Michigan 18

Birmingham (Ala.) Bowl

Wake Forest 37, Memphis 34

Armed Forces Bowl

AT Fort Worth, Texas

Army 70, Houston 14

Dollar General Bowl

AT Mobile, Ala.

Troy 42, Buffalo 32

Hawaii Bowl

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

AT Honolulu

Louisiana Tech 31, Hawaii 14

SERVPRO First Responder Bowl

AT Dallas

Boston College (7-5) vs. Boise State (10-3), canceled lightning

Quick Lane Bowl

At Detroit

Minnesota 34, Georgia Tech 10

Cheez-It Bowl

AT Phoenix

TCU 10, California 7, OT

Thursday’s Results

Independence Bowl

AT Shreveport, La.

Duke 56, Temple 27

Pinstripe Bowl

At Bronx, N.Y.

Wisconsin 35, Miami 3

Texas Bowl

AT Houston

Baylor vs. Vanderbilt, late

Friday’s Games

Music City Bowl

AT Nashville, Tenn.

Purdue (6-6) vs. Auburn (7-5), 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Camping World Bowl

AT Orlando, Fla.

West Virginia (8-3) vs. Syracuse (9-3), 5:15 p.m. (ESPN)

Alamo Bowl

At San Antonio

Iowa State (8-4) vs. Washington State (10-2), 9 p.m. (ESPN)

Saturday’s Games

Peach Bowl

AT Atlanta

Florida (9-3) vs. Michigan (10-2), Noon (ESPN)

Belk Bowl

AT Charlotte, N.C.

South Carolina (7-5) vs. Virginia (7-5), Noon (ABC)

Arizona Bowl

At Tucson, Ariz.

Arkansas State (8-4) vs. Nevada (7-5), 1:15 p.m. (CBSSN)

Cotton Bowl Classic

At Arlington, Texas

CFP Semifinal, Notre Dame (12-0) vs. Clemson (13-0), 4 p.m. (ESPN)

Orange Bowl

AT Miami Gardens, Fla.

CFP Semifinal, Oklahoma (12-1) vs. Alabama (13-0), 8 p.m. (ESPN)

Monday’s Games

Military Bowl

AT Annapolis, Md.

Cincinnati (10-2) vs. Virginia Tech (6-6), Noon (ESPN)

Sun Bowl

AT El Paso, Texas

Stanford (8-4) vs. Pittsburgh (7-6), 2 p.m. (CBS)

Redbox Bowl

At Santa Clara, Calif.

Michigan State (7-5) vs. Oregon (8-4), 3 p.m. (FOX)

Liberty Bowl

At Memphis, Tenn.

Missouri (8-4) vs. Oklahoma State (6-6), 3:45 p.m. (ESPN)

Holiday Bowl

AT San Diego

Northwestern (8-5) vs. Utah (9-4), 7 p.m. (FS1)

Gator Bowl

AT Jacksonville, Fla.

NC State (9-3) vs. Texas A&M (8-4), 7:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Tuesday’s Games

Outback Bowl

AT Tampa, Fla.

Mississippi State (8-4) vs. Iowa (8-4), Noon (ESPN2)

Citrus Bowl

AT Orlando, Fla.

Kentucky (9-3) vs. Penn State (9-3), 1 p.m. (ABC)

Fiesta Bowl

Glendale, Ariz.

LSU (9-3) vs. UCF (12-0), 1 p.m. (ESPN)

Rose Bowl

At Pasadena, Calif.

Washington (10-3) vs. Ohio State (12-1), 5 p.m. (ESPN)

Sugar Bowl

AT New Orleans

Texas (9-4) vs. Georgia (11-2), 8:45 p.m. (ESPN)

Monday, Jan. 7

College Football Championship

AT Santa Clara, Calif.

Cotton Bowl champ vs. Orange Bowl winner, 8 p.m. (ESPN)

Saturday, Jan. 19

East-West Shrine Classic

At St. Petersburg, Fla.

East vs. West, 3 p.m. (NFLN)

NFLPA Collegiate Bowl

At Pasadena, Calif.

American vs. National, TBA (NFLN)

Saturday, Jan. 26

Senior Bowl

At Mobile, Ala.

North vs. South, 2:30 p.m. (NFLN)

Divisional Playoffs

FCS Playoffs

Saturday, Jan. 5 Championship

At Toyota Stadium

Frisco, Texas

North Dakota State (14-0) vs. Eastern Washington (12-2), Noon

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Schedule

Thursday’s Men’s Games

MIDWEST

UMKC at Creighton, 8

Friday’s Men’s Games

EAST

Delaware at Hofstra, 7

Drexel at Northeastern, 7

SOUTH

Kennesaw St. at Georgia Tech, 4

NC A&T at East Carolina, 7

Loyola (Md.) at NC State, 7

IUPUI at N. Kentucky, 7

Towson at Elon, 7

Md.-Eastern Shore at Virginia Tech, 7

James Madison at William & Mary, 7

Louisiana-Monroe at LSU, 8

MIDWEST

Detroit at Youngstown St., 2

S. Dakota St. at W. Illinois, 5:30

Albany (NY) at Kent St., 7

Ill.-Chicago at Wright St., 7

Oakland at Cleveland St., 7

Southern U. at Marquette, 8

Purdue Fort Wayne at North Dakota, 8

Denver at Nebraska-Omaha, 8:30

South Dakota at N. Dakota St., 9

SOUTHWEST

TCU at Hawaii Pacific, 7

Rio Grande at Texas Tech, 7

Texas-Arlington at Texas, 8

Austin Peay at Arkansas, 8

FAR WEST

North Alabama at Gonzaga, 9

Eastern Oregon at Utah St., 9

UC Riverside at Air Force, 9

UC Davis at Loyola Marymount, 10

Saturday’s Men’s Games

EAST

Howard at Georgetown, Noon

UMBC at Penn St., 1

Hampton at St. Peter’s, 1

St. Bonaventure at Syracuse, 2

Marist at Hartford, 2

Mass.-Lowell at Sacred Heart, 2

Cal Poly at Siena, 2

Wagner at Saint Joseph’s, 2

American U. at George Washington, 2

Maine at Rutgers, 3

Norfolk St. at Niagara, 3

Colgate at Pittsburgh, 4

Hood at Robert Morris, 4

Buffalo at Canisius, 7

St. John’s at Seton Hall, 8:30

SOUTH

Davidson at North Carolina, Noon

BYU at Mississippi St., Noon

Wofford at W. Carolina, Noon

Prairie View at Winthrop, Noon

Ark.-Pine Bluff at Troy, 1

Fairleigh Dickinson at South Florida, 1

Middle Georgia State at Georgia St., 1

Longwood at The Citadel, 1

Florida A&M at Memphis, 1

Tennessee Tech at Tennessee, 1

Tennessee St. at Vanderbilt, 1:30

Harvard vs. Mercer at Atlanta, Ga., 1:30

Fayetteville State at UNC-Asheville, 2

Florida Gulf Coast at Mississippi, 2

READ  How Will Exterior Home Painters Be In The Future | Exterior Home Painters

Kentucky at Louisville, 2

Arkansas-Monticello at UAB, 2

Gardner-Webb at Wake Forest, 2

VMI at Samford, 3

Coker at SC-Upstate, 4

North Florida at Auburn, 4

Campbell at Miami, 4

Butler at Florida, 4

Richmond at South Alabama, 4

Furman at ETSU, 4

Southern Miss. at Louisiana Tech, 5

Reinhardt at Jacksonville St., 5

Louisiana-Lafayette at SE Louisiana, 5

Chattanooga at UNC-Greensboro, 5

Wisconsin at W. Kentucky, 5:30

Brescia at E. Kentucky, 6

Radford at Maryland, 6

Coll. of Charleston at UNC-Wilmington, 7

Bethel (TN) at Murray St., 8

Campbellsville at Nicholls, 8

MIDWEST

High Point at Ohio St., Noon

Coppin St. at Notre Dame, Noon

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

E. Michigan at Kansas, 2

Morehead St. at Missouri, 2

Delaware St. at Brawl St., 2

N. Illinois at Michigan St., 2

Penn at Toledo, 2

Xavier at DePaul, 2

Southwest Minnesota State at Nebraska, 2

Purdue University Northwest at Valparaiso, 2

FAU at Illinois, 3

McKendree at Drake, 3

Georgia Southern at Dayton, 3:30

Belmont at Purdue, 4:30

George Mason at Kansas St., 8

Bryant at Iowa, 8

Stony Brook at N. Iowa, 8

Green Bay at Milwaukee, 8

SOUTHWEST

McMurry at Abilene Christian, 2

Texas A&M-CC at Oklahoma St., 2

North Texas at Rice, 3

Champion Christian College at Lamar, 3

Texas Southern at Texas A&M, 3:30

NJIT at Houston, 4

Southeastern Oklahoma State at UTSA, 4

Howard Payne at Texas State, 5

New Orleans at Baylor, 6

Dallas Christian at Houston Baptist, 8

Harding at Arkansas St., 8

FAR WEST

Nevada at Utah, 2

Santa Clara at Washington St., 2

Montana at N. Arizona, 4

Princeton at Arizona St., 4

Montana St. at S. Utah, 4

Weber St. at E. Washington, 5:05

Dixie State at Wyoming, 6

Liberty at UCLA, 6

Utah Valley at Fresno St., 7

Oregon at Boise St., 7:30

San Jose St. at Saint Mary’s (Cal), 8

Seattle at California, 8

Brown at San Diego St., 8

CCSU at Oregon St., 8

Portland at Cal St.-Fullerton, 9

La Verne at California Baptist, 10

San Francisco at UC Santa Barbara, 10

Grand Canyon at San Diego, 10

Morgan St. at CS Northridge, 10

Idaho St. at Idaho, 10

UC Irvine at Pacific, 10

N. Colorado at Sacramento St., 10:05

Long Beach St. at Stanford, 10:30

Sunday’s Men’s Games

EAST

New Hampshire at Dartmouth, Noon

Navy at Cornell, 1

Holy Cross at Iona, 1

Lehigh at West Virginia, 2

Drexel at Hofstra, 4

Middle Tennessee at Rhode Island, 5

Delaware at Northeastern, 5

LIU Brooklyn at Fordham, 7

SOUTH

Wilberforce at NC Central, 2

Rider at VCU, 2

Presbyterian at Jacksonville, 2

Lipscomb at Clemson, 3

Towson at William & Mary, 4

James Madison at Elon, 4

Champion Christian College at Northwestern St., 5

Piedmont at Charleston Southern, 5:30

UMass at Georgia, 6

Ill.-Chicago at N. Kentucky, 6

MIDWEST

Binghamton at Michigan, Noon

Indiana University South Bend at Cent. Michigan, 1

Evansville at Miami (Ohio), 1

FIU at Ohio, 2

Oakland at Youngstown St., 2

Carnegie Mellon at Akron, 2

UT Martin at Bowling Green, 2:30

IUPUI at Wright St., 3

North Alabama at E. Illinois, 3

Appalachian St. at Saint Louis, 3

UC Riverside at W. Michigan, 4

Mount St. Mary’s at Minnesota, 4

Columbia at Northwestern, 5

Purdue Fort Wayne at N. Dakota St., 5

Denver at W. Illinois, 5:30

Oral Roberts at Nebraska-Omaha, 5:30

William Woods at Missouri St., 6

Missouri S&T at SIU-Edwardsville, 6

Detroit at Cleveland St., 7

SOUTHWEST

Lyon College at Cent. Arkansas, 5

Alabama at Stephen F. Austin, 6

FAR WEST

Alabama A&M at Hawaii, 12 a.m.

New Mexico at University of the Southwest, 4

New Mexico St. at Colorado St., 4

UC Davis at Southern Cal, 9

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Thursday’s Men’s Scores

EAST

Yeshiva 109, CCNY 79

MIDWEST

Creighton 89, UMKC 53

North Central (Ill.) 93, Husson 51

FAR WEST

Wis.-Platteville 80, Edgewood 57

Thursday’s Women’s Scores

SOUTH

LSU 72, SE Louisiana 52

MIDWEST

Mich.-Dearborn 85, Olivet 53

FAR WEST

Ohio Northern 65, Carthage 57

Willamette 70, Wis.-Stevens Point 66

TRANSACTIONS

Baseball

National League

WASHINGTON NATIONALS — Agreed to agreement with RHP Anibal Sanchez on a two-year contract.

Basketball

National Basketball Association

ATLANTA HAWKS — Transferred G Jaylen Adams to Erie (NBAGL).

CHICAGO BULLS — Signed G Brandon Sampson to a two-way contract. Waived G Tyler Ulis.

NBA — Fined Orlando F-G Terrence Ross $25,000 for throwing a brawl into the stands afterward a Dec. 26 bold adjoin Phoenix.

Football

National Football League

HOUSTON TEXANS — Signed LB Josh Keyes.

NEW YORK GIANTS — Signed P Brock Miller to the convenance squad. Placed TE Hakeem Valles on the convenance squad/injured list.

NEW YORK JETS — Placed TE Eric Tomlinson on afflicted reserve. Signed TE Clive Walford.

WASHINGTON REDSKINS — Signed DE Marcus Smith and DB Alex Carter. Placed QB Colt McCoy and TE Jordan Reed on afflicted reserve.

Hockey

National Hockey League

ARIZONA COYOTES — Recalled G Adin Hill and Fs Michael Bunting and Conor Garland from Tucson (AHL).

PITTSBURGH PENGUINS — Re-signed F Jake Guentzel to a five-year addendum through the 2023-24 season.

WASHINGTON CAPITALS — Recalled D Tyler Lewington from Hershey (AHL).

American Hockey League

GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS — Signed F advanced Derek Hulak.

SAN ANTONIO RAMPAGE — Assigned F Jared Thomas to Tulsa (ECHL).

SAN DIEGO GULLS — Signed LW Steve McParland to a able attack contract.

Lacrosse

National Lacrosse League

SAN DIEGO SEALS — Signed G Tyler Carlson to a one-year contract.

Soccer

Major League Soccer

COLUMBUS CREW — Signed G Joe Bendik.

PORTLAND TIMBERS — Acquired $250,000 in General Allocation Money from FC Cincinnati for D Alvas Powell and absorb a allotment of the all-embracing alteration amount on Powell.

College

NCAA — Suspended Clemson DT Dexter Lawrence, OT Zach Giella and TE Braden Galloway from the Dec. 29 Cotton Bowl for bootless tests for performance-enhancing drugs. Suspended Alabama G Deonte Brown, TE Kedrick James and OL Elliot Baker from the Dec. 29 Orange Bowl for NCAA violations.

BARUCH — Named Joseph Braun softball coach.

BELMONT — Named David Costa men’s soccer coach.

LOCAL SPORTS

Thursday’s Results

College Athletics

WOMEN’S BASKETBALL

Ohio Northern 65, Carthate (Wis.) 57

Prep Gymnastics

Patrick Henry 128.2, Perrysburg 124.9

PATRICK HENRY FIRSTS — Jessica Mangas, bars, 8.25; Hailee Baird, beam, 8.9.

Freshman Boys Basketball

Hopewell-Loudon 38, Tiffin Calverts 29

Junior High Boys Basketball

Riverdale (8th) 37, Elmwood 35

Elmwood (7th) 35, Riverdale 18

SCHEDULE

Friday’s Events

College Athletics

MEN’S BASKETBALL

Ohio Northern in Media Classic at Las Vegas

Bluffton vs. Ohio Midwestern in Bluffton Classic, 7

WOMEN’S BASKETBALL

Ohio Northern in Media Classic at Las Vegas

Bluffton vs, Waynesburg at Bluffton Classic, 5

Prep Wrestling

Elmwood at Brecksville Invitational, 10 a.m.

Upper Sandusky at Greater Miami Valley Wrestling Association Invitational, Vandalia-Butler, 11 a.m.

Pandora-Gilboa, Bluffton, Findlay, Columbus Grove, Patrick Henry & Ottawa-Glandorf at Defiance Triangular Border Wars, Noon

Prep Gymnastics

McComb, Ada, Springfield & Sylvania Northview at Findlay, 7

Prep Hockey

Findlay vs. New Albany in Holly Daze Tournament at The Cube, 7

Junior Varsity Hockey

Findlay vs. Northern Kentucky at Troy Tournament, 5:45

Prep Swimming

Findlay at Oak Harbor, 10 a.m.

BOWLING

AMF Sportsman Lanes

Classie Lassie League

High series: Faye Lane, Bellacino’s. 484. High game: Connie Phillips, Woods Brothers Trucking, 203.

LOCAL & AREA

H-L Seeks Softball Coach

BASCOM — Hopewell-Loudon has an aperture for a varsity softball coach. Interested applicants should accelerate letter of absorption and resume to able-bodied administrator Brian Colatruglio at Media Seeks Soccer Coaches

ELMORE — Woodmore High School is attractive for a arch boys soccer and arch volleyball coach. The Wildcats are a Analysis III affairs that competes in the Northern Buckeye Conference. Candidates should accept antecedent interscholastic apprenticeship acquaintance and affirmation of able leadership, administration and advice skills. Interested candidates should advanced letter of interest, resume, and references to: Steve Barr, Able-bodied Director, Woodmore High School, 633 Fremont St., Elmore, OH 43416; or via e-mail at: Media Deadline is Dec. 28.

Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi – servpro madison wi
| Delightful for you to my own website, in this particular time I’ll provide you with in relation to keyword. And after this, this is actually the very first image:

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Company Profile | About Us ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Company Profile | About Us … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Why don’t you consider graphic preceding? is actually that incredible???. if you think maybe so, I’l d explain to you many photograph again down below:

So, if you want to obtain all of these incredible photos about (Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi), click save button to store the shots to your personal computer. These are prepared for down load, if you’d rather and want to own it, click save logo in the article, and it’ll be immediately down loaded to your desktop computer.} Lastly if you desire to obtain unique and recent graphic related to (Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi), please follow us on google plus or book mark this website, we attempt our best to give you regular up-date with all new and fresh pictures. We do hope you enjoy keeping here. For most updates and recent news about (Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi) shots, please kindly follow us on twitter, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on book mark area, We attempt to give you up grade regularly with all new and fresh pics, love your browsing, and find the ideal for you.

Here you are at our site, articleabove (Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi) published .  Today we are excited to announce that we have discovered a veryinteresting contentto be pointed out, that is (Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi) Lots of people attempting to find information about(Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi) and certainly one of them is you, is not it?

Servpro of Madison WI | LinkedIn - servpro madison wi

Servpro of Madison WI | LinkedIn – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East 20 Haase Rd Deforest, WI ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East 20 Haase Rd Deforest, WI … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Appleton Gallery Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Appleton Gallery Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Company Profile | About Us ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison South & West Company Profile | About Us … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison - 20 Reviews - 20 Haase Rd, De Forest ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison – 20 Reviews – 20 Haase Rd, De Forest … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Barron, Dunn, and Rusk Counties helps out in ... - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Barron, Dunn, and Rusk Counties helps out in … – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Servpro Of Madison 20 Haase Rd, Madison, WI 20 - YP.com - servpro madison wi

Servpro Of Madison 20 Haase Rd, Madison, WI 20 – YP.com – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison, Lawrenceburg and Versailles Employee Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison, Lawrenceburg and Versailles Employee Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

ServPro of Madison | Better Business Bureau® Profile - servpro madison wi

ServPro of Madison | Better Business Bureau® Profile – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Gallery Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Gallery Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos - servpro madison wi

SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos – servpro madison wi | servpro madison wi

Other Collections of Ten Ugly Truth About Servpro Madison Wi | Servpro Madison Wi

SERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos   servpro madison wiSERVPRO of Madison South & West Employee Photos   servpro madison wiSERVPRO of Madison   20 Reviews   20 Haase Rd, De Forest ..SERVPRO of Dane County West Gallery Photos   servpro madison wiSERVPRO of Madison South & West Company Profile | About Us ..ServPro of Madison | Better Business Bureau® Profile   servpro madison wiSERVPRO of Madison North & East Employee Photos   servpro madison wiServpro Of Madison 20 Haase Rd, Madison, WI 20   YP

Leave a Reply